Volleybalclub Sveka Schoten

Dames 4

Coach
MINTIENS Annelies
Ploegverantwoordelijke
MINTIENS Annelies
Trainingsuren
Geen vaste trainingsdag

Klassement

 PloegPtn# WedGew. 3-0/3-1Gew. 3-2Verl. 3-0/3-1Verl. 3-2Gew. setsVerl. setsForfaits
01. [email protected] Essen6021191016290
02. Geel Zwart Wijnegem D46211505150220
03. Sveka Schoten D37211208140290
04. Osta Berchem C3421938139340
05. VC Global Wineries Kapellen B29218210136400
06. Fixit Volley Kalmthout D2821739239391
07. Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle H17215014220500
08. VOS Schilde-21210021006321

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gepland.

Scroll to Top