Volleybalclub Sveka Schoten

Heren 1

Trainer / Coach
THIJS Dario / LAVEYNE Tim
Ploegverantwoordelijke
BLOCK Robbe
Trainingsuren
Zie Twizzit

Klassement

PloegPtn# WedGew. 3-0/3-1Gew. 3-2Verl. 3-0/3-1Verl. 3-2Gew. setsVerl. setsForfaits
01. FH NIJLEN C38151121142150
02. W.E.K. LOENHOUT3314841139190
03. VOLMAR EKEREN A2614815028200
04a. MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B2514714231230
04b. VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS B2515715231260
06. BRAVOC RANST A2315604531310
07. MAVOC MECHELEN A2115526230290
08. WOKA WOMMELGEM A2014606225280
09. OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN A1815427225320
10. OSTA BERCHEM A1515339021350
11. SVEKA SCHOTEN A1414328122340
12. HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE D314011218410

Kalender

zaterdag, 28 januari

20:00 – 21:30
HAP2-A-0100: WOKA WOMMELGEM A - SVEKA SCHOTEN A
Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke, Brieleke 16, 2160 WOMMELGEM Belgie

zaterdag, 11 februari

20:00 – 21:30
HAP2-A-0017: SVEKA SCHOTEN A - W.E.K. LOENHOUT
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt, Eksterdreef 6, 2900 SCHOTEN Belgie

zaterdag, 18 februari

17:00 – 18:30
HAP2-A-0090: SVEKA SCHOTEN A - OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN A
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt, Eksterdreef 6, 2900 SCHOTEN Belgie

zaterdag, 4 maart

20:30 – 22:00
HAP2-A-0104: VOLMAR EKEREN A - SVEKA SCHOTEN A
Ekeren Kon Atheneum, Pastoor De Vosstraat 19, 2180 EKEREN Belgie

zaterdag, 18 maart

17:00 – 18:30
HAP2-A-0110: SVEKA SCHOTEN A - MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt, Eksterdreef 6, 2900 SCHOTEN Belgie

zaterdag, 25 maart

13:00 – 14:30
HAP2-A-0067: SVEKA SCHOTEN A - VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS B
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt, Eksterdreef 6, 2900 SCHOTEN Belgie

zaterdag, 15 april

16:30 – 18:00
HAP2-A-0122: FH NIJLEN C - SVEKA SCHOTEN A
Nijlen Sporthal 't Zand, Zandlaan 44, 2560 NIJLEN Belgie

zaterdag, 22 april

17:00 – 18:30
HAP2-A-0128: SVEKA SCHOTEN A - OSTA BERCHEM A
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt, Eksterdreef 6, 2900 SCHOTEN Belgie

Spelers

Scroll to Top