Volleybalclub Sveka Schoten

Heren 1

Ploegverantwoordelijke
Block Robbe
Trainingsuren
woensdag van 21:00 tot 23:00

Klassement

 PloegPtn# WedGew. 3-0/3-1Gew. 3-2Verl. 3-0/3-1Verl. 3-2Gew. setsVerl. setsForfaits
01. Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle C51201441157230
02. Mortsel Volley Antwerpen B47201412353220
03. M. Siks Blaasveld VC B41201225147250
04. Bravoc Ranst A3920954248330
05. Mavoc-Mechelen A37201127044300
06. FH NIJLEN B35201027140320
07. Sveka Schoten A2220519535460
08. Volley Westerlo A20204311228480
09. Oxaco BVC Antwerpen A17204112323490
10. Mendo Booischot E15203112425520
11. VC TESLA LINT C6201117116560

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gepland.

Scroll to Top