MU17a

Trainer / Coach
POURBAIX Lukas
Ploegverantwoordelijke
POURBAIX Lukas
Trainingsuren
Zie Twizzit

Klassement

Meisjes U17 Niveau 2 C
PloegPtn# WedGew. wedstrijdenVerl. wedstrijdenGew. setsVerl. setsForfaits
01. Sveka Schoten A217702540
02. KwadrO Amigos Sint-Antonius Zoersel B186602310
03. KVC Zoersel B176511880
04. W.E.K. Loenhout B166511950
05. Dosko@Ristorno Essen A1473416140
06. VBC Zandhoven C1363314110
07a. Volmar Ekeren (+)105238150
07b. WOVo B107167220
09a. Fixit Volley Kalmthout B86157170
09b. VOS Schilde (+)86153210
11. Geel Zwart Wijnegem A66061230

Laatst geüpdatet op: 26-10-2026 10:35

Kalender

 

Spelers

Scroll naar boven