Volleybalclub Sveka Schoten

Dames 3

Coach
VINCK Joeri
Ploegverantwoordelijke
MEUTERMANS Robin
Trainingsuren
Geen vaste trainingsdag

Klassement

 PloegPtn# WedGew. 3-0/3-1Gew. 3-2Verl. 3-0/3-1Verl. 3-2Gew. setsVerl. setsForfaits
01. Geel Zwart Wijnegem C65242101268120
02. Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle F55241463163290
03. Havoc Waver54241715158250
04. VC Smash Lier D47241336254340
05. Wavoc Waverse B45241327253340
06. Osta Berchem B44241146354390
07. Mavoc-Mechelen F3724949245470
08. Volmar Ekeren C3624939347450
09. VC Tesla Lint C33249110444480
10. VC Global Wineries Kapellen A22245213433561
11. Mortsel Volley Antwerpen E13243118220650
12. Sveka Schoten C9241219218670
13. VC Smash Lier E7242021111670

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gepland.

Scroll to Top