Volleybalclub Sveka Schoten

Dames 3

Trainer / Coach
VAN HAM-DAEMS Dillen / TIELEMANS Patrick
Ploegverantwoordelijke
VAN HAM-DAEMS Dillen
Trainingsuren
Zie Twizzit

Klassement

PloegPtn# WedGew. 3-0/3-1Gew. 3-2Verl. 3-0/3-1Verl. 3-2Gew. setsVerl. setsForfaits
01. MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN E39141210141110
02. OSTA BERCHEM C3013741136150
03. VOS SCHILDE2913822134140
04. FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT D2013514327240
05. VC GLOBAL WINERIES KAPELLEN B1811514120190
06. VC SMASH LIER D1112307215270
07. WOKA WOMMELGEM C7142011111370
08. SVEKA SCHOTEN C214011304410

Kalender

zaterdag, 28 januari

13:00 – 14:30
D3GAA-0060: SVEKA SCHOTEN C - VC SMASH LIER D
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt, Eksterdreef 6, 2900 SCHOTEN Belgie

zaterdag, 4 februari

16:30 – 18:00
D3GAA-0071: MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN E - SVEKA SCHOTEN C
Mortsel Sporthal Den Drab, Drabstraat 47, 2640 MORTSEL Belgie

zaterdag, 11 februari

15:00 – 16:30
D3GAA-0036: SVEKA SCHOTEN C - FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT D
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt, Eksterdreef 6, 2900 SCHOTEN Belgie

zaterdag, 18 februari

15:00 – 16:30
D3GAA-0068: SVEKA SCHOTEN C - VC GLOBAL WINERIES KAPELLEN B
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt, Eksterdreef 6, 2900 SCHOTEN Belgie

zaterdag, 18 maart

15:30 – 17:00
D3GAA-0073: VOS SCHILDE - SVEKA SCHOTEN C
Schilde Sporthal Vennebos, Hoevedreef 9, 2970 SCHILDE Belgie

zaterdag, 25 maart

13:00 – 14:30
D3GAA-0079: SVEKA SCHOTEN C - OSTA BERCHEM C
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt, Eksterdreef 6, 2900 SCHOTEN Belgie

zaterdag, 15 april

20:00 – 21:30
D3GAA-0083: WOKA WOMMELGEM C - SVEKA SCHOTEN C
Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke, Brieleke 16, 2160 WOMMELGEM Belgie

Spelers

Scroll to Top