Volleybalclub Sveka Schoten

Heren 2

Trainer / Coach
WOUTERS Dirk / THIJS Dario / LAVEYNE Tim
Ploegverantwoordelijke
OVERSTEYNS Yoren
Trainingsuren
Zie Twizzit

Klassement

PloegPtn# WedGew. 3-0/3-1Gew. 3-2Verl. 3-0/3-1Verl. 3-2Gew. setsVerl. setsForfaits
01. GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM C3112921034100
02. MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN C2711811130100
03a. WOKA WOMMELGEM B2312623129200
03b. [email protected] ESSEN2311622126190
05. W.E.K. LOENHOUT B1912525023220
06. BRAVOC RANST B1811514123200
07. HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE E1212215418310
08. SVEKA SCHOTEN B1112227119300
09. MAVOC MECHELEN D811207215270
10. VC TESLA LINT D212001028360

Kalender

zaterdag, 28 januari

18:00 – 19:30
H1GA-0061: WOKA WOMMELGEM B - SVEKA SCHOTEN B
Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke, Brieleke 16, 2160 WOMMELGEM Belgie

zaterdag, 4 februari

15:00 – 16:30
BvGASHG-0005: SVEKA SCHOTEN B (1G) - W.E.K. LOENHOUT (1G)
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt, Eksterdreef 6, 2900 SCHOTEN Belgie

zaterdag, 11 februari

15:00 – 16:30
H1GA-0062: SVEKA SCHOTEN B - BRAVOC RANST B
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt, Eksterdreef 6, 2900 SCHOTEN Belgie

zaterdag, 11 maart

13:00 – 14:30
H1GA-0068: SVEKA SCHOTEN B - MAVOC MECHELEN D
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt, Eksterdreef 6, 2900 SCHOTEN Belgie

zaterdag, 18 maart

15:00 – 16:30
H1GA-0075: SVEKA SCHOTEN B - W.E.K. LOENHOUT B
Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt, Eksterdreef 6, 2900 SCHOTEN Belgie

zondag, 26 maart

16:00 – 17:30
H1GA-0079: MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN C - SVEKA SCHOTEN B
Mortsel Sporthal Den Drab, Drabstraat 47, 2640 MORTSEL Belgie

zaterdag, 15 april

16:00 – 17:30
H1GA-0084: GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM C - SVEKA SCHOTEN B
Wijnegem Sportcentrum, Kasteellei 67, 2110 WIJNEGEM Belgie

zaterdag, 22 april

20:30 – 22:00
H1GA-0011: [email protected] ESSEN - SVEKA SCHOTEN B
Essen Sporthal Hemelrijk, Moerkantsebaan 64, 2910 ESSEN Belgie

Spelers

Scroll to Top