Volleybalclub Sveka Schoten

Heren 2

Ploegverantwoordelijke
OVERSTEYNS Yoren
Trainingsuren
Geen vaste trainingsdag

Klassement

 PloegPtn# WedGew. 3-0/3-1Gew. 3-2Verl. 3-0/3-1Verl. 3-2Gew. setsVerl. setsForfaits
01. Mavoc-Mechelen D51211533055190
02. [email protected] Essen48211423254210
03. Mavoc-Mechelen E4221963352340
04. Sveka Schoten B36211016442360
05. VC Tesla Lint D3321837342390
06. Kadee Bornem17215113227482
07. VC Global Wineries Kapellen A11215014223496
08. Woka Wommelgem C6211118110590

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gepland.

Scroll to Top