Volleybalclub Sveka Schoten

Dames 1

Coach
CALLEBERT Geert
Ploegverantwoordelijke
VAN MEERBEECK Lisa
Trainingsuren
Geen vaste trainingsdag

Klassement

 PloegPtn# WedGew. 3-0/3-1Gew. 3-2Verl. 3-0/3-1Verl. 3-2Gew. setsVerl. setsForfaits
01. VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout B6122200116280
02. Volmar Ekeren A56221813058150
03. Sveka Schoten A50221615053210
04. Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B45221245152290
05. Bovoc Bouwel C43221407148280
06. Wavoc Waverse A36221017443370
07. FH NIJLEN C3322849142430
08. Voc Schriek A22225313130510
09. Mavoc-Mechelen C21226013328480
10. Oxaco BVC Antwerpen B15223215223570
11a. Spinley Dessel C521201909581
11b. VC St.Janskring Herentals B521101828610

Kalender

Geen wedstrijden gepland.

Scroll to Top